Napastnik

ZawodnikPozycjaMECZEMinutyBramkiASYSTYŻÓŁTECZERWONE
Przemysław BrychlikNapastnik2314963240
Mateusz PopczykNapastnik113042120
Piotr StrączekNapastnik54232120
Jakub KuczeraNapastnik41921020
Filip FraniczekNapastnik000000

Pomocnik

ZawodnikPozycjaMECZEMinutyBramkiASYSTYŻÓŁTECZERWONE
Michał GałeckiPomocnik2313104350
Natan WysińskiPomocnik2314976230
Sławomir MusiolikPomocnik229405410
Patryk WitkowskiPomocnik2218711070
Tomasz KrężelokPomocnik168820010
Mateusz DanielukPomocnik133410120
Killian BenvindoPomocnik129874121
Paweł StaniczekPomocnik61520000
Piotr GroborzPomocnik54080120
Bartosz ChęcińskiPomocnik4390000
Aboubacar Sidiki CondePomocnik43150031
Jakub ZawieruchaPomocnik41010100
Konrad StiszPomocnik3310010
Mateusz CywkaPomocnik2300000

Bramkarz

ZawodnikPozycjaMECZEMinutyBramkiASYSTYŻÓŁTECZERWONE
Marcin MusiołBramkarz1816200030
Wiktor GorelBramkarz65400000
Bartosz SzelongBramkarz000010
Mateusz TomalaBramkarz000000
Karol KubicaBramkarz000000

Obrońca

ZawodnikPozycjaMECZEMinutyBramkiASYSTYŻÓŁTECZERWONE
Wojciech WenglorzObrońca2214462560
Mateusz BodziochObrońca2219803140
Szymon JaryObrońca1715300010
Michał MazurObrońca1610040030
Dominik KlimkiewiczObrońca168061120
Mikołaj PolczykObrońca119270010
Wojciech OrzełObrońca116870160
Arkadiusz WośObrońca104640100
Oskar WalaObrońca95020040
Marcel WrambaObrońca65400010
Michał SzymałaObrońca53680020
Adam FojcikObrońca000000
Jakub MakselanObrońca000000