TABELA III LIGA

KOLEJKA
MECZ
DATAGODZINAWYNIK
1Unia TurzaGórnik II Zabrze08.08.202317:302:2
2Gwarek Tarnowskie GóryUnia Turza12.08.202317:001:0
3Unia TurzaGórnik Polkowice19.08.202317.002:0
4Śląsk II WrocławUnia Turza23.08.202316:004:1
5Unia TurzaPniówek Pawłowice27.08.202317:001:2
6Raków II CzęstochowaUnia Turza02.09.202312:002:3
7Unia TurzaLechia Zielona Góra10.09.202316:001:3
8Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.Unia Turza16.09.202316.002:1
9Unia TurzaKarkonosze Jelenia Góra24.09.202316:001:1
10Rekord Bielsko-BiałaUnia Turza30.09.202315:303:0
11Unia TurzaCarina Gubin07.10.202315:000:2
12Ślęza WrocławUnia Turza14.10.202315:000:4
13MKS KluczborkUnia Turza14.11.202317:002:0
14Unia TurzaLZS Starowice Dolne28.10.202314:002:0
15LKS Goczałkowice ZdrójUnia Turza04.11.202313:001:2
16Unia TurzaOdra Bytom Odrzański11.11.202313:002:2
17Warta Gorzów Wlkp.Unia Turza18.11.202313:002:2
18Górnik II ZabrzeUnia Turza25.11.202312:004:0
19Unia TurzaGwarek Tarnowskie Góry03.03.202414:002:3
20Górnik PolkowiceUnia Turza09.03.202415:000:1
21Unia TurzaŚląsk II Wrocław16.03.202415:001:1
22Pniówek PawłowiceUnia Turza23.03.202415:001:1
23Unia TurzaRaków II Częstochowa30.03.202413:000:2
24Lechia Zielona GóraUnia Turza06.04.202417:003:6
25Unia TurzaStilon Gorzów Wlkp.13.04.202414:000:1
26Karkonosze Jelenia GóraUnia Turza20.04.202417:001:0
27Unia TurzaRekord Bielsko-Biała27.04.202417:002:1
28Carina GubinUnia Turza03.05.202416:003:1
29Unia TurzaŚlęza Wrocław11.05.202417:002:2
30Unia TurzaMKS Kluczbork15.05.202417:302:2
31LZS Starowice DolneUnia Turza18.05.202416:001:4
32Unia TurzaLKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój25.05.202417:00
33Odra Bytom OdrzańskiUnia Turza01.06.202412:00
34Unia TurzaWarta Gorzów Wlkp.08.06.202417:00

OSTATNIA KOLEJKA

DATAGODZINADRUŻYNY
SO/11/0512:00Górnik II Zabrze 1:0 Lechia Zielona Góra
SO/11/0512:00Odra Bytom Odrzański 0:0 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
SO/11/0512:00Śląsk II Wrocław 0:1 MKS Kluczbork
SO/11/0513:00LKS Goczałkowice 2:2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
SO/11/0515:00Górnik Polkowice 1:1 Pniówek Pawłowice
SO/11/0515:00LZS Starowice Dolne 2:1 Carina Gubin
SO/11/0516:00Warta Gorzów Wlkp. 1:1 Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
SO/11/0517:00Unia Turza 2:2 Ślęza Wrocław
SO/11/0517:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2:3 Raków II Częstochowa