Obrońca

ZawodnikPozycjaMECZEMinutyBramkiASYSTYŻÓŁTECZERWONE
Cezary ChojkaObrońca2012100010
Krystian KoziełObrońca135731000
Mikołaj PolczykObrońca109001200
Adam FojcikObrońca97480000
Arkadiusz WośObrońca97615400
Łukasz WójtowiczObrońca83060000
Oskar WalaObrońca43312000
Wojciech OrzełObrońca43401110
Przemysław SosnaObrońca4570000
Dominik KlimkiewiczObrońca31933100
Dawid KorusObrońca31570000
Błażej KrajczyObrońca1450000
Maksymilian MarczakObrońca1450000
Oleksii TaranenkoObrońca1450000
Aleksander HylakObrońca1250000
Michał SzymałaObrońca1900000

Napastnik

ZawodnikPozycjaMECZEMinutyBramkiASYSTYŻÓŁTECZERWONE
Filip FraniczekNapastnik2317389320
Bartosz MojNapastnik193340100
Jakub KuczaNapastnik1810675120
Michał DziadoszNapastnik124574120
Paweł KulczykNapastnik856116320
Mateusz CywkaNapastnik74731100
Piotr MacuraNapastnik4640000
Leonardo Ferreira De MirandaNapastnik2750100
Piotr StrączekNapastnik1251000
Jakub KuczeraNapastnik1453000
Sławomir MusiolikNapastnik1900100

Pomocnik

ZawodnikPozycjaMECZEMinutyBramkiASYSTYŻÓŁTECZERWONE
Łukasz KubicaPomocnik2414314400
Grzegorz BuczekPomocnik2319981110
Artur SosnaPomocnik187000000
Konrad StiszPomocnik1713206210
Jakub MakselanPomocnik1411913700
Jakub ZawieruchaPomocnik13101721030
Tomasz AntończykPomocnik103171110
Michael Flavio Dos Santos StiglianoPomocnik104793200
Wojciech OgiermanPomocnik9860000
Kuba BielaPomocnik94323110
Paweł StaniczekPomocnik87110210
Karol WitaPomocnik72870010
Bartosz ChęcińskiPomocnik53430110
Łukasz AdamczykPomocnik51241100
Mateusz DanielukPomocnik42427000
Michał MazurPomocnik43271100
Jean-Baptiste N’GuessanPomocnik32361000
Aboubacar CondePomocnik31800100
Igor RekPomocnik3430000
Piotr GroborzPomocnik21571200
Wojciech WenglorzPomocnik1901200
Ivan MashkulynetsPomocnik1450000
Killian BenvindoPomocnik000000
Dawid SkrzyszowskiPomocnik000000
Patryk WitkowskiPomocnik000000

Bramkarz

ZawodnikPozycjaMECZEMinutyBramkiASYSTYŻÓŁTECZERWONE
Karol KubicaBramkarz1510600000
Mateusz TomalaBramkarz104370000
Wiktor GorelBramkarz76180000
Bartosz SzelongBramkarz1900000
Marcin MusiołBramkarz1450000